Tabuľka6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Brezovička 7 6 0 1 34:8 18 14 6 55.8
2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 7 5 1 1 25:12 16 13 7 56.2
3 TŠK Terňa 7 5 0 2 17:13 15 12 6 55.42
4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 7 4 2 1 17:16 14 11 5 59.72
5 TJ OK Chmiňany 7 4 1 2 16:11 13 10 1 57.17
6 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 7 4 1 2 13:9 13 9 4 56.24
7 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 7 4 1 2 11:16 13 8 1 56.52
8 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 7 4 0 3 18:18 12 7 3 57.88
9 FK Dubovica 7 3 0 4 14:15 9 6 -3 54.84
10 FK Rožkovany 7 2 1 4 12:17 7 5 -5 56.45
11 ŠK Gregorovce 7 2 0 5 11:22 6 4 -3 56.58
12 FK Uzovský Šalgov 7 0 2 5 9:17 2 3 -10 56.02
13 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 7 0 2 5 7:15 2 2 -7 52.29
14 TJ Družstevník Žipov 7 0 1 6 5:20 1 1 -11 55.74
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Brezovička
15.09.2019 10:30
5 : 0
TJ OK Chmiňany
15.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ OK Chmiňany
08.09.2019 15:30
1 : 1
FK Rožkovany
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ OK Chmiňany
01.09.2019 15:30
2 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Žipov
25.08.2019 10:30
0 : 2
TJ OK Chmiňany
25.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ OK Chmiňany
18.08.2019 16:00
5 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TŠK Terňa
11.08.2019 16:30
1 : 4
TJ OK Chmiňany
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ OK Chmiňany
04.08.2019 16:30
2 : 3
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
04.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d15h38m46s
22.09.2019 15:00
FK Dubovica
22.09.2019 15:00   o 2d15h38m46s
FK Uzovský Šalgov
FK Uzovský Šalgov
Do zápasu ostáva
9d15h38m46s
29.09.2019 15:00
TJ OK Chmiňany
29.09.2019 15:00   o 9d15h38m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
16d15h8m46s
06.10.2019 14:30
ŠK Gregorovce
06.10.2019 14:30   o 16d15h8m46s
TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Do zápasu ostáva
23d15h8m46s
13.10.2019 14:30
TJ OK Chmiňany
13.10.2019 14:30   o 23d15h8m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes14h38m46s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes14h38m46s
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d14h38m46s
27.10.2019 14:00
TJ OK Chmiňany
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes7d14h38m46s
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes14d14h8m46s
03.11.2019 13:30
TJ OK Chmiňany
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d14h8m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d14h8m46s
10.11.2019 13:30
TŠK Terňa
10.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes21d14h8m46s
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d16h8m46s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ OK Chmiňany
05.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes16d16h8m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d16h8m46s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Žipov
12.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes23d16h8m46s
Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes30d16h38m46s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ OK Chmiňany
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes30d16h38m46s
FK Rožkovany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes6d16h38m46s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ OK Chmiňany
26.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes6d16h38m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes13d16h8m46s
03.05.2020 15:30
TJ Sokol Brezovička
03.05.2020 15:30   o 7mes13d16h8m46s
FK Dubovica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes20d16h8m46s
10.05.2020 15:30
TJ OK Chmiňany
10.05.2020 15:30   o 7mes20d16h8m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes27d16h8m46s
17.05.2020 15:30
FK Uzovský Šalgov
FK Uzovský Šalgov
17.05.2020 15:30   o 7mes27d16h8m46s
ŠK Gregorovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes4d16h8m46s
24.05.2020 15:30
TJ OK Chmiňany
24.05.2020 15:30   o 8mes4d16h8m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes11d16h8m46s
31.05.2020 15:30
TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
31.05.2020 15:30   o 8mes11d16h8m46s
TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes18d16h8m46s
07.06.2020 15:30
TJ OK Chmiňany
07.06.2020 15:30   o 8mes18d16h8m46s
TJ OK Chmiňany
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes25d16h8m46s
14.06.2020 15:30
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
14.06.2020 15:30   o 8mes25d16h8m46s
Správy